Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHRISTIE LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+12.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3BL
← Back to All Properties