Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, REGENT STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8NY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+67.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£106,000
+1.0%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
-0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
-£45 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+62.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+9.8%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8NY
← Back to All Properties