Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRAHAM STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.6%
Price Change
-£24,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-30.6%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
-£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,250
+21.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5HA
← Back to All Properties