Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, AVINGTON WAY, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0FN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+12.6%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£342,000
+2.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+1.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+26.9%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0FN
← Back to All Properties