Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHAILEY COURT, WHITELANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,500
+16.1%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+62.9%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+65.1%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4HR
← Back to All Properties