53, CAMBRIAN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.1%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+282.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+29.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1