Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
285, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+90.8%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RJ
← Back to All Properties