Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VICTORA HOUSE, 48, EGGBRIDGE LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 7PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£668,350
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£283,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£668,350
+73.6%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£283,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+83.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 7PE
← Back to All Properties