Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CLAYTON WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+78.0%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+40.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6WB
← Back to All Properties