Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STRAWBERRY FIELDS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+25.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8ER
← Back to All Properties