Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, LYNCH HILL LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+32.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2QB
← Back to All Properties