Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANVILLE GARDENS, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+8.5%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+30.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 8GA
← Back to All Properties