Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+30.6%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+13.3%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+45.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties