Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+73.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 1 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5LE
← Back to All Properties