Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PENTLAND DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+11.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8GD
← Back to All Properties