Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HENLEY MEADOWS, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£81,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+48.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£81,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
+46.9%
Sold on 5 October 2000
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6EN
← Back to All Properties