71, ST DAVIDS CLOSE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 0RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£91,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£169,950+116.5%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+20.8%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1