Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1194, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 9LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,270,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.0%
Price Change
+£962,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,270,000
+313.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£962,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 9LL
← Back to All Properties