34, WEST HILL STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£545,000+34.6%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+215.2%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+40.4%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1