Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FULMAR ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£53,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+61.8%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+34.1%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+5.7%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2SA
← Back to All Properties