Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, COAST DRIVE, NEW ROMNEY, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
TN28 8NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+28.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+230.3%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN28 8NR
← Back to All Properties