Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LONGBOURN, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£349,950
+2.9%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+4.6%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 30 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TN
← Back to All Properties