Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+41.6%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+5.1%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TG
← Back to All Properties