Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEMLOCK AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+78.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+34.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+91.7%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1NS
← Back to All Properties