Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE HORNBEAMS, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+77.3%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+32.6%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8XA
← Back to All Properties