7, THE ROW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 3QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+131.6%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+18.6%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1