Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LONGFORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+832.7%
Price Change
+£62,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+832.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8GQ
← Back to All Properties