Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, WHITEGATE DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
+50.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+139.5%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9JL
← Back to All Properties