27, GRIFFIN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+46.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+473.9%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Terraced
+£115,605 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,395+1.9%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
+£445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1