Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NETHERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+33.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+47.3%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1RB
← Back to All Properties