Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DUNSTAN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
+28.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3AQ
← Back to All Properties