Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOTTON PATH, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+62.3%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+53.3%
Sold on 7 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9EG
← Back to All Properties