Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EVELYN COURT, 267B, COWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,500
-6.1%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+74.2%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1GY
← Back to All Properties