Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KEMPSTER CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,500
+49.8%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3UU
← Back to All Properties