8, KINGFISHER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 5HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£332,000+25.3%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1