Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NEW STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£74,000
+48.1%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+56.1%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 13 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5JB
← Back to All Properties