Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MELLORS ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,345 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
-1.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Detached
-£2,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,345
Sold on 18 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9RY
← Back to All Properties