112, MEAD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,950+23.5%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+102.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+7.2%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1