Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MOOR END ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,950
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,950
+10.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,500
+27.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+104.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5PT
← Back to All Properties