Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HIGHBURY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+74.9%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+19.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2RL
← Back to All Properties