28, WOLLATON VALE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 2NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£810,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£810,000+10.7%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£731,500+136.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£421,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+27.6%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1