Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, LINKS WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+53.3%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+45.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7HB
← Back to All Properties