Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROCHESTER DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+45.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
-9.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+3.5%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+96.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2BH
← Back to All Properties