Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MEON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+72.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-15.4%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NN
← Back to All Properties