Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KIRDFORD CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+74.2%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+10.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2LW
← Back to All Properties