Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHERRY TREE WALK, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 0LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+12.9%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500
+18.3%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
-0.4%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 0LE
← Back to All Properties