97, ROBIN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 8AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.0%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+265.0%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+46.0%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1