118, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,500+26.2%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+51.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1