Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MANOR COURT, MAIN ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+914.2%
Price Change
+£356,053 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+914.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£356,053 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,947
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8BB
← Back to All Properties