Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NENE WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+31.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-5.8%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+77.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,750
Sold on 20 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HX
← Back to All Properties